ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7574315
nr 757 4315
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (b. 1927), 1991, 200/360, Stockholm, subject size: 35x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bruno Karlsson (f. 1927), 1991, 200/360, Stockholmsmotiv, motivets mått: 35x50
1000
SEK 600
Monday May 7 2012
at 18:36:41
7/5 18:26:23
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson